Chicago, IL Schools

Chicago Local Links & Resources:
Hotels | Resources | ALL Chicago Content
Advertisement

Chicago, Illinois Public Schools

Levels: Primary, Middle, High, Other

Regular Schools


Name Level
Academy for Global Citizenship Primary
Ace Technical Charter High School High
Addams Elem School Primary
Agassiz Elem School Primary
Air Force Acad High School High
Albany Park Multicultural Elem Middle
Alcott Elem School Primary
Alcott Humanities High School High
Aldridge Elem School Primary
Amandla Charter School Other/Ungraded
Amundsen High School High
Ariel Elem Community Academy Primary
Armour Elem School Primary
Armstrong G Elem Intl Studies Primary
Ashburn Community Elem School Primary
Ashe Elem School Primary
Asian Human Srvcs-Passage Chrtr Primary
Aspira Charter Schools Other/Ungraded
Attucks Elem School Other/Ungraded
Audubon Elem School Primary
Austin Bus & Entrepreneurship Hs High
Austin Polytechnical Academy Hs High
Avalon Park Elem School Primary
Barnard Elem Comp Math & Sci Ctr Primary
Barry Elem School Primary
Barton Elem School Primary
Bass Elem School Primary
Bateman Elem School Primary
Beard Elem School Primary
Beasley Elem Magnet Academic Ctr Primary
Beaubien Elem School Primary
Beethoven Elem School Primary
Beidler Elem School Primary
Belding Elem School Primary
Bell Elem School Primary
Belmont-Cragin Elem School Primary
Bennett Elem School Primary
Black Magnet Elem School Primary
Blaine Elem School Primary
Blair Early Childhood Center Primary
Bogan High School High
Bond Elem School Primary
Boone Elem School Primary
Bouchet Elem Math & Science Acad Primary
Bowen High School High
Bradwell Comm Arts & Sci Elem Sch Primary
Brennemann Elem School Primary
Brentano Elem Math & Science Acad Primary
Bridge Elem School Primary
Bright Elem School Primary
Brighton Park Elem School Primary
Bronzeville Lighthouse Elem Chrtr Primary
Bronzeville Scholastic Hs High
Brooks College Prep Academy Hs High
Brown W Elem School Primary
Brown R Elem Community Acad Primary
Brownell Elem School Primary
Brunson Math & Sci Specialty Elem Primary
Budlong Elem School Primary
Burbank Elem School Primary
Burke Elem School Primary
Burley Elem School Primary
Burnham Elem, Inclusive Academy Primary
Burnside Elem Scholastic Academy Primary
Burr Elem School Primary
Burroughs Elem School Primary
Byrne Elem School Primary
Caldwell Elem Acad of Math & Sci Primary
Calmeca Acad Elem School Primary
Cameron Elem School Primary
Canty Elem School Primary
Cardenas Elem School Primary
Carnegie Elem School Primary
Carroll Elem School Primary
Carson Elem School Primary
Carter Elem School Primary
Carver Military Academy Hs High
Carver Primary School Primary
Casals Elem School Primary
Cassell Elem School Primary
Castellanos Elem School Middle
Catalyst Charter-Circle Rock Es Primary
Catalyst Charter-Howland Es Other/Ungraded
Cather Elem School Primary
Chalmers Elem Specialty School Primary
Chappell Elem School Primary
Charles J Sahs Elem School Primary
Chase Elem School Primary
Chavez Elem Multicultural Acad Ct Primary
Chicago Academy Elem School Primary
Chicago Academy High School High
Chicago Hs for Agricult Sciences High
Chicago Hs for the Arts High
Chicago International Charter Other/Ungraded
Chicago Math & Sci Elem Charter Other/Ungraded
Chicago Military Academy Hs High
Chicago Technology Academy Hs High
Chicago Virtual Charter School Other/Ungraded
Chicago Vocational Career Acad Hs High
Chopin Elem School Primary
Christopher Elem School Primary
Claremont Academy Elem School Primary
Clark G R Elem School Primary
Clark Acad Prep Magnet High Schl High
Clay Elem School Primary
Clemente Community Academy Hs High
Cleveland Elem School Primary
Clinton Elem School Primary
Clissold Elem School Primary
Colemon J Elem Academy Primary
Coles Elem Language Academy Primary
Collins Academy High School High
Columbia Explorers Elem Academy Primary
Columbus Elem School Primary
Community Services West High Sch High
Cook Elem School Primary
Coonley Elem School Primary
Cooper Elem Dual Language Academy Primary
Corkery Elem School Primary
Corliss High School High
Courtenay Elem Language Arts Ctr Primary
Crane Technical Prep High School Other/Ungraded
Crown Elem Comm Acd Fine Arts Ctr Primary
Cuffe Math-Sci Tech Elem Academy Primary
Cullen Elem School Primary
Curie Metropolitan High School High
Curtis Elem School Primary
Daley Elem Academy Primary
Darwin Elem School Primary
Davis M Magnet Elem School Primary
Davis N Elem School Primary
Dawes Elem School Primary
De Diego Elem Community Academy Primary
Decatur Classical Elem School Primary
Deneen Elem School Primary
Depriest Elem School Primary
Dett Elem School Primary
Dever Elem School Primary
Devry Advantage Academy High Schl High
Dewey Elem Academy of Fine Arts Primary
Dirksen Elem School Primary
Disney Elem Magnet School Primary
Disney II Elem School Primary
Dixon Elem School Primary
Dodge Elem School Primary
Doolittle Elem School Primary
Dore Elem School Primary
Douglass Academy High School High
Drake Elem School Primary
Drummond Elem School Primary
Dubois Elem School Primary
Dulles Elem School Primary
Dunbar Vocational Career Acad Hs High
Dunne Technology Acad Elem Sch Primary
Durkin Park Elem School Primary
Dvorak Technology Acad Elem Sch Primary
Dyett High School Other/Ungraded
Earhart Elem Opt for Knowl School Primary
Earle Elem School Primary
Eberhart Elem School Primary
Ebinger Elem School Primary
Edgebrook Elem School Primary
Edison Elem Regional Gifted Cntr Primary
Edison Park Elem School Primary
Edwards Elem School Primary
Ellington Elem School Primary
Epic Academy High School High
Ericson Elem Scholastic Academy Primary
Erie Elem Charter School Primary
Esmond Elem School Primary
Everett Elem School Primary
Evergreen Academy Elem School Middle
Evers Elem School Primary
Fairfield Elem Academy Primary
Falconer Elem School Primary
Faraday Elem School Primary
Farnsworth Elem School Primary
Farragut Career Academy Hs High
Fenger Academy High School High
Fernwood Elem School Primary
Field Elem School Middle
Finkl Elem School Primary
Fiske Elem School Primary
Ford Power House Charter Hs Other/Ungraded
Foreman High School High
Fort Dearborn Elem School Primary
Foster Park Elem School Primary
Franklin Elem Fine Arts Center Primary
Frazier Perspectives Magnet Es Primary
Fuller Elem School Primary
Fulton Elem School Primary
Funston Elem School Primary
Gage Park High School High
Galapagos Elem Charter School Primary
Gale Elem Community Academy Primary
Galileo Elem Math & Sci Schol Acd Primary
Gallistel Elem Language Academy Primary
Garvey M Elem School Primary
Garvy J Elem School Primary
Gary Elem School Primary
Gillespie Elem School Primary
Goethe Elem School Primary
Goudy Technology Academy Primary
Graham A Elem School Primary
Graham R Training Center High
Gray Elem School Primary
Greeley Elem School Primary
Green W Elem School Primary
Greene N Elem School Primary
Gregory Math & Sci Elem Academy Primary
Gresham Elem School Primary
Grimes Elem School Primary
Grissom Elem School Primary
Gunsaulus Elem Scholastic Academy Primary
Haines Elem School Primary
Hale Elem School Primary
Haley Elem Academy Primary
Hamilton Elem School Primary
Hamline Elem School Primary
Hammond Elem School Primary
Hampton Elem Fine & Perf Arts Sch Primary
Hancock College Preparatory Hs High
Hanson Park Elem School Primary
Harlan Community Academy Hs High
Harper High School High
Harte Elem School Primary
Harvard Elem School Primary
Haugan Elem School Primary
Hawthorne Elem Scholastic Academy Primary
Hay Elem Community Academy Primary
Hayt Elem School Primary
Healy Elem School Primary
Hearst Elem School Primary
Hedges Elem School Primary
Hefferan Elem School Primary
Henderson Elem School Primary
Hendricks Elem Community Academy Primary
Henry Elem School Primary
Hernandez Middle School Middle
Herzl Elem School Primary
Hibbard Elem School Primary
Higgins Elem Community Academy Primary
Hirsch Metropolitan High School High
Hitch Elem School Primary
Holden Elem School Primary
Holmes Elem School Primary
Hope College Prep High School High
Hope Inst Lrning Acad Elem School Primary
Howe Elem School Primary
Hoyne Elem School Primary
Hubbard High School High
Hughes C Elem School Primary
Hughes L Elem School Primary
Hurley Elem School Primary
Hyde Park Academy High School High
Infinity Math Science & Tech Hs High
Inter-American Elem Magnet School Primary
Irving Elem School Primary
Jackson A Elem Language Acad Primary
Jackson M Elem School Primary
Jahn Elem School Primary
Jamieson Elem School Primary
Jefferson Alt High School Other/Ungraded
Jenner Elem Academy of the Arts Primary
Jensen Elem Scholastic Academy Primary
Johnson Elem School Primary
Jones College Prep High School High
Joplin Elem School Primary
Jordan Elem Community School Primary
Juarez Community Academy Hs High
Julian High School High
Jungman Elem School Primary
Kanoon Elem Magnet School Primary
Keller Elem Gifted Magnet School Primary
Kellman Corporate Community Elem Primary
Kellogg Elem School Primary
Kelly High School High
Kelvyn Park High School High
Kennedy High School High
Kenwood Academy High School High
Kershaw Elem School Primary
Kilmer Elem School Primary
King Academy of Social Justice Primary
King College Prep High School High
Kinzie Elem School Primary
Kipling Elem School Primary
Kipp Ascend Elem Charter School Other/Ungraded
Kozminski Elem Community Academy Primary
Lake View High School High
Lane Technical High School High
Langford A Elem School Primary
Lara Elem Academy Primary
Lasalle Elem Language Academy Primary
Lasalle II Lang Acad Elem Sch Primary
Lavizzo Elem School Primary
Lawndale Elem Community Academy Primary
Learn Charter Schools Primary
Lee Elem School Primary
Legacy Elem Charter School Primary
Leland Elem School Primary
Lenart Elem Regional Gifted Ctr Primary
Lewis Elem School Primary
Libby Elem School Primary
Lincoln Elem School Primary
Lincoln Park High School High
Lindblom Math & Science Acad Hs High
Linne Elem School Primary
Little Village Elem School Primary
Lloyd Elem School Primary
Locke J Elem School Primary
Locke A Elem Charter Academy Primary
Logandale Middle School Primary
Lovett Elem School Primary
Lowell Elem School Primary
Lozano Elem Bilingual & Intl Ctr Primary
Lyon Elem School Primary
Madero Middle School Middle
Madison Elem School Primary
Manierre Elem School Primary
Manley Career Academy High School High
Mann Elem School Primary
Marine Leadership Academy - Ames High
Marine Math and Science Acad Hs High
Marquette Elem School Primary
Marsh Elem School Primary
Marshall Metropolitan High School High
Marshall Middle School Middle
Mason Elem School Primary
Mather High School High
Mayer Elem School Primary
Mays Elem Academy Primary
Mcauliffe Elem School Primary
McClellan Elem School Primary
McCormick Elem School Primary
McCutcheon Elem School Primary
McDade Elem Classical School Primary
McDowell Elem School Primary
McKay Elem School Primary
McNair Elem School Primary
McPherson Elem School Primary
Melody Elem School Primary
Metcalfe Elem Community Academy Primary
Mireles Elem Academy Primary
Mitchell Elem School Primary
Mollison Elem School Primary
Monroe Elem School Primary
Montefiore Special Elem School Middle
Moos Elem School Primary
Morgan Park High School High
Morrill Elem Math & Sci School Primary
Morton Elem Career Academy Primary
Mount Greenwood Elem School Primary
Mount Vernon Elem School Primary
Mozart Elem School Primary
Multicultural Acad Scholarshp Hs High
Murphy Elem School Primary
Murray Elem Language Academy Primary
Namaste Elem Charter School Primary
Nash Elem School Primary
National Teachers Elem Academy Primary
Neil Elem School Primary
Nettelhorst Elem School Primary
New Field Elem School Primary
Newberry Elem Math & Science Acad Primary
Nicholson Tech Acad Elem Sch Primary
Nightingale Elem School Primary
Ninos Heroes Elem Academic Ctr Primary
Nixon Elem School Primary
Nobel Elem School Primary
Noble Street Charter Schools Other/Ungraded
North Lawndale Charter Hs High
North River Elem School Primary
North-Grand High School High
Northside College Preparatory Hs High
Northside Learning Center High
Northwest Middle School Middle
Norwood Park Elem School Primary
Ogden Elem School Primary
Ogden Int High School Other/Ungraded
Oglesby Elem School Primary
Okeeffe Elem School Primary
Onahan Elem School Primary
Oriole Park Elem School Primary
Orozco Elem Fine Arts & Sciences Primary
Orr Academy High School High
Ortiz de Dominguez Elem School Primary
Otis Elem School Primary
Otoole Elem School Primary
Owen Elem Scholastic Academy Primary
Owens Community Academy Es Primary
Palmer Elem School Primary
Park Manor Elem School Primary
Parker Elem Community Academy Primary
Parkside Elem Community Academy Primary
Pasteur Elem School Primary
Payton College Preparatory Hs High
Peace and Education Coalition Hs High
Peck Elem School Primary
Peirce Elem Intl Studies School Primary
Penn Elem School Primary
Perez Elem School Primary
Pershing Elem Humanities Magnet Primary
Perspectives Charter High School Other/Ungraded
Peterson Elem School Primary
Phillips Academy High School High
Phoenix Military Academy Hs High
Piccolo Elem Specialty School Primary
Pickard Elem School Primary
Pilsen Elem Community Academy Primary
Pirie Elem Fine Arts & Academic C Primary
Plamondon Elem School Primary
Plato Learning Acad Elem School Primary
Poe Elem Classical School Primary
Polaris Elem Charter Academy Primary
Portage Park Elem School Primary
Powell Elem Paideia Comm Academy Primary
Prescott Elem School Primary
Prieto Math-Science Elem Sch Primary
Pritzker Elem School Primary
Prologue Early College Hs High
Prosser Career Academy Hs High
Providence-Englewood Elem Charter Primary
Prussing Elem School Primary
Pulaski Intl School of Chicago Primary
Pullman Elem School Primary
Raby High School High
Randolph Elem School Primary
Ravenswood Elem School Primary
Ray Elem School Primary
Reavis Elem Math & Sci Spec Schl Primary
Reilly Elem School Primary
Reinberg Elem School Primary
Revere Elem School Primary
Richards Career Academy Hs High
Rickover Naval Academy High Schl High
Robeson High School High
Robinson Elem School Primary
Rogers Elem School Primary
Roosevelt High School High
Rudolph Elem Learning Center Primary
Ruggles Elem School Primary
Ruiz Elem School Primary
Ryder Elem Math & Sci Spec School Primary
Sabin Elem Magnet School Primary
Salazar Elem Bilingual Center Primary
Sandoval Elem School Primary
Saucedo Elem Scholastic Academy Primary
Sauganash Elem School Primary
Sawyer Elem School Primary
Sayre Elem Language Academy Primary
Scammon Elem School Primary
Schmid Elem School Primary
School of Social Justice Hs High
Schubert Elem School Primary
Schurz High School High
Senn High School High
Seward Elem Communication Arts Ac Primary
Shabazz International Chrtr Schls Other/Ungraded
Sheridan Elem Math & Science Acad Primary
Sherman Elem School Primary
Sherwood Elem School Primary
Shields Elem School Primary
Shoesmith Elem School Primary
Shoop Math-Sci Tech Elem Academy Primary
Simeon Career Academy High School High
Simpson Acad Hs for Young Women Other/Ungraded
Skinner Elem School Primary
Skinner North Elem Sch Primary
Smith W Elem School Primary
Smyser Elem School Primary
Smyth J Elem School Primary
Solomon Elem School Primary
South Loop Elem School Primary
South Shore Fine Arts Elem Sch Primary
Southside Occupational Acad Hs High
Spencer Technology Acad Elem Sch Primary
Spry Community Links High School High
Spry Elem Community School Primary
Stagg Elem School Primary
Steinmetz College Prep Hs High
Stevenson Elem School Primary
Stock Early Childhood Center Primary
Stone Elem Scholastic Academy Primary
Stowe Elem School Primary
Suder Montessori Elem Magnet Schl Primary
Sullivan Elem School Primary
Sullivan High School High
Sumner Elem Math & Sci Comm Acad Primary
Sutherland Elem School Primary
Swift Elem Specialty School Primary
Taft High School High
Talcott Elem School Primary
Talman Elem School Primary
Tanner Elem School Primary
Tarkington Elem School Primary
Taylor Elem School Primary
Team Englewood Comm Acad Hs High
Telpochcalli Elem School Primary
Thomas Early Childhood Center Primary
Thorp J N Elem School Primary
Thorp O A Elem Scholastic Acad Primary
Tilden Career Communty Academy Hs High
Till Elem Math & Science Academy Primary
Tilton Elem School Primary
Tonti Elem School Primary
Turner-Drew Elem Language Academy Primary
Twain Elem School Primary
Univ of Chicago Charter Schools Other/Ungraded
Uno Academy Charter Schools Other/Ungraded
Uplift Community High School High
Urban Prep Chtr Acad Englewood Hs High
Urban Prep Chtr West Campus Hs High
Vanderpoel Elem Magnet School Primary
Vaughn Occupational High School High
Vick Early Childhood & Family Ctr Primary
Voise Academy High School High
Volta Elem School Primary
Von Steuben Metro Science Hs High
Wacker Elem School Primary
Wadsworth Elem School Primary
Walsh Elem School Primary
Ward J Elem School Primary
Ward L Elem School Primary
Warren Elem School Primary
Washington G Elem School Primary
Washington H Elem School Primary
Washington G High School High
Waters Elem School Primary
Webster Elem School Primary
Wells Community Academy Hs High
Wells Preparatory Elem Academy Primary
Wentworth Elem School Primary
West Park Elem Academy Primary
Westcott Elem School Primary
Westinghouse High School High
Whistler Elem School Primary
White Elem Career Academy Primary
Whitney Elem School Primary
Whittier Elem School Primary
Wildwood Elem School Primary
Williams Medical Prep High Sch High
Woodlawn Elem Community School Primary
Woodson South Elem School Primary
World Language High School High
Yates Elem School Primary
York Alternative High School High
Young Elem School Primary
Young Magnet High School High
Young Womens Leadership Chartr Hs High
Youth Connections Charter Hs High
Zapata Elem Academy Primary

Other/Alternative Schools


Name Level
Il Center for Rehab & Educ-R Other/Ungraded
Iyc Chicago Other/Ungraded

Levels: Primary, Middle, High, Other


Advertisement

Chicago, Illinois Private Schools

Levels: Elementary School, Secondary School, Other - mixed grades

Regular Schools


Name Level
Academy of St. Benedict the African Elementary
Akiba-Schechter Jewish Day School Elementary
Alphonsus Academy & Center for the Arts Elementary
Ancona School Elementary
Annunciata School Elementary
Bais Yaakov High School Secondary
Bernard Zell Anshe Emet Day School Elementary
Bethesda International Academy Elementary
Beverly Hills Sda School Elementary
Bnos Rabbeinu High School Secondary
Br Rice High School Secondary
Bridgeport Catholic Academy Elementary
Cambridge School of Chicago Elementary
Chicago Grammar School Elementary
Chicago Hope Academy Secondary
Chicago Jesuit Academy Elementary
Chicago Sda Elementary School Elementary
Children of Peace School Elementary
Christ the King Elementary School Elementary
Christ the King Lutheran School Mixed Grades
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Secondary
Daystar School Elementary
De LA Salle Institute - Institute Campus Secondary
Gloria Dei Lutheran School Elementary
Grace English Lutheran School Elementary
Hales Franciscan High School Secondary
Hanna Sacks Bais Yaakov High School Secondary
Holy Angels Elementary
Holy Family School Elementary
Holy Trinity High School Secondary
Humboldt Community Christian S Elementary
Ida Crown Jewish Academy Secondary
Immaculate Conception - St. Joseph School Elementary
Immaculate Conception School Elementary
Immaculate Conception School - Exchange Elementary
Joan Dachs Bais Yaakov Elementary School Elementary
Josephinum Academy Secondary
Lake Shore School Elementary
Leo Catholic High School Secondary
Lubavitch Girls High School Secondary
Luther North College Prep Secondary
Lutheran Unity School East Campus Elementary
Lutheren Unity School West Campus Elementary
Maternity Bvm Elementary School Elementary
Midwestern Christian Academy Elementary
Morgan Park Academy Mixed Grades
Mother Mcauley Liberal Arts High School Secondary
North Park Elementary School Elementary
Northshore Adventist Academy Elementary
Northside Catholic Academy Elementary
Oakdale Christian Academy & Child Care Elementary
Our Lady of Guadalupe School Elementary
Our Lady of Tepayac Elementary School Elementary
Our Lady of Victory Elementary
Pilgrim Lutheran School Elementary
Pope John Paul II Catholic School Elementary
Pui Tak Christian School Elementary
Queen of All Saints Elementary
Queen of Angels Elementary School Elementary
Queen of the Universe School Elementary
Ravenswood Baptist Christian School Mixed Grades
Resurrection College Prep High School Secondary
Ridge Academy Elementary
Sacred Heart School-96th Elementary
Salem Christian School Elementary
San Miguel-Back of the Yards Elementary
St. Agnes of Bohemia School Elementary
St. Andrew School Elementary
St. Angela Elementary School Elementary
St. Barbara Elementary School Elementary
St. Bede the Venerable Elementary
St. Benedict Preparatory School Mixed Grades
St. Bruno Elementary School Elementary
St. Christina School Elementary
St. Clement School Elementary
St. Constance School Elementary
St. Cornelius Elementary School Elementary
St. Daniel the Prophet School Elementary
St. Edward School Elementary
St. Eugene Elementary School Elementary
St. Florian School Elementary
St. Gabriel Elementary School Elementary
St. Gall Elementary School Elementary
St. Hilary School Elementary
St. Ignatius College Prep Secondary
St. James Lutheran School Elementary
St. Jane de Chantal School Elementary
St. Jerome School Elementary
St. John Berchmans School Elementary
St. John Fisher Elementary School Elementary
St. John Lutheran School Elementary
St. Josaphat School Elementary
St. Malachy Elementary School Elementary
St. Margaret Mary Elementary School Elementary
St. Mary of the Angels School Elementary
St. Mary of the Woods School Elementary
St. Mary Star of the Sea School Elementary
St. Matthias School Elementary
St. Michael the Archangel School Elementary
St. Monica Academy Elementary
St. Nicholas Ukrainian Catholic School Elementary
St. Paul Lutheran School Elementary
St. Paul Lutheran School Elementary
St. Philip Lutheran School Elementary
St. Philip Neri Elementary School Elementary
St. Pius V School Elementary
St. Richard Elementary School Elementary
St. Sabina Academy Elementary
St. Stanislaus Kostka School Elementary
St. Sylvester Elementary School Elementary
St. Symphorosa School Elementary
St. Therese School Elementary
St. Thomas the Apostle Elementary
St. Viator Elementary School Elementary
St. Walter School Elementary
St. William School Elementary
Telshe High School Secondary
The Latin School of Chicago Mixed Grades
Univ of Chicago Lab School Mixed Grades
Yeshiva Ohr Boruch Elementary
Yeshivas Meor Hatorah of Chicago Secondary
Yeshivas Tiferes Tzvi Elementary

Montessori Schools


Name Level
All Day Montessori Elementary
Beverly Montessori School Elementary
Brickton Montessori School Elementary
Cardinal Bernardin Early Childhood Center Elementary
Council Oak Montessori School Elementary
Near North Montessori Elementary
Rogers Park Montessori School Elementary
Sauganash Montessori School Elementary

Special Program Emphasis


Name Level
St. Sava Academy Elementary

Special Education Schools


Name Level
Att Ptach Special Education Program Elementary
Beacon Therapeutic Mixed Grades
Chicago Lighthouse Mixed Grades
Esperanza Therapeutic School Mixed Grades
Hyde Park Day School Elementary
New Horizon Center Mixed Grades
Sonia Shankman Orthogenic School Mixed Grades
Stuart G Ferst School Mixed Grades
Ucan Academy Mixed Grades

Alternative/Other Schools


Name Level
Cornerstone Academy Secondary
Prologue Early College Secondary
Thresholds High School Secondary

Early Childhood Program/Child Care Center


Name Level
Chesterfield Tom Thumb Daycare Center Elementary
Chicago Jewish Day School Elementary
Creative Mansion Children's Academy Elementary
Dorsey Developmental Institute Elementary
Kid'Z Colony Elementary
Les Finch's Learning Tree Day Elementary
Little People Daycare & Kindergarten Elementary
Our Saviour Lutheran School Elementary
Stair Step Villa Nursery & Kindergarten Elementary
Tots-N Tales Elementary

Levels: Elementary School, Secondary School, Other - mixed grades

Advertisement