Illinois Inactive or Nonfunctioning Primary County Divisions (Census Class Code Z1)

Advertisement

Illinois Inactive or Nonfunctioning Primary County Divisions (Census Class Code Z1)

Census Class Code Z1 Description: A nonfunctioning county subdivision.

Displaying 1 to 75 of 281 records Next 75 Records
Name County USGS Topo Map
Adkins Election Precinct Massac Metropolis
Albion Number 1 Election Precinct Edwards Albion North
Albion Number 2 Election Precinct Edwards Albion North
Albion Number 3 Election Precinct Edwards Albion South
Alexander Election Precinct Morgan Alexander
Alsey Election Precinct Scott Alsey
Alto Pass Election Precinct Union Cobden
America Election Precinct Pulaski Pulaski
Anna District 1 Election Precinct Union Jonesboro
Anna District 2 Election Precinct Union Anna
Anna District 3 Election Precinct Union Anna
Anna District 4 Election Precinct Union Anna
Anna District 5 Election Precinct Union Anna
Anna District 6 Election Precinct Union Anna
Anna District 7 Election Precinct Union Anna
Arcadia Election Precinct Morgan Concord
Athens North Number 2 Election Precinct Menard Athens
Athens South Number 1 Election Precinct Menard Athens
Atterberry Number 10 Election Precinct Menard Oakford
Balcom Election Precinct Union Anna
Baldwin Election Precinct Randolph Baldwin
Beaucoup Election Precinct Perry Todds Mill
Belknap Election Precinct Johnson Karnak
Belleview Election Precinct Calhoun Annada
Bellmont Election Precinct Wabash Bone Gap
Benton Election Precinct Massac Reevesville
Blair Election Precinct Randolph Steeleville
Blairsville Election Precinct Williamson Herrin
Bloomfield Election Precinct Scott Florence
Bloomfield Election Precinct Johnson Bloomfield
Bone Gap Election Precinct Edwards Albion North
Bremen Election Precinct Randolph Welge
Brewerville Election Precinct Randolph Prairie du Rocher
Browns Election Precinct Edwards Grayville
Burnside Election Precinct Johnson Creal Springs
Cache Election Precinct Johnson Cypress
Cache Election Precinct Alexander Cache
Cairo Election Precinct Alexander Cairo
Carlin Election Precinct Calhoun Pleasant Dale Valley
Carterville Election Precinct Williamson Crab Orchard Lake
Cave-In-Rock Election Precinct Hardin Cave-in-Rock
Central Election Precinct Randolph Walsh
Chapin Election Precinct Morgan Chapin
Chester Election Precinct Randolph Chester
Cobden District 1 Election Precinct Union Makanda
Cobden District 2 Election Precinct Union Cobden
Coffee Election Precinct Wabash Keensburg
Compton Election Precinct Wabash Grayville
Concord Election Precinct Morgan Concord
Corinth Election Precinct Williamson Pittsburg
Coulterville Election Precinct Randolph Coulterville
Crab Orchard Election Precinct Williamson Crab Orchard
Crater Election Precinct Calhoun Pleasant Dale Valley
Creal Springs Election Precinct Williamson Crab Orchard
Cutler Election Precinct Perry Percy
Dixon Election Precinct Edwards Albion South
Dongola District 1 Election Precinct Union Cypress
Dongola District 2 Election Precinct Union Dongola
Du Quoin Number 1 Election Precinct Perry Du Quoin
Du Quoin Number 10 Election Precinct Perry Elkville
Du Quoin Number 11 Election Precinct Perry Du Quoin
Du Quoin Number 12 Election Precinct Perry Elkville
Du Quoin Number 2 Election Precinct Perry Du Quoin
Du Quoin Number 3 Election Precinct Perry Elkville
Du Quoin Number 4 Election Precinct Perry Vergennes
Du Quoin Number 5 Election Precinct Perry Pyatts
Du Quoin Number 6 Election Precinct Perry Du Quoin
Du Quoin Number 7 Election Precinct Perry Du Quoin
Du Quoin Number 8 Election Precinct Perry Du Quoin
Du Quoin Number 9 Election Precinct Perry Pyatts
East Brooklyn Election Precinct Massac Paducah NE
East Marion Election Precinct Williamson Crab Orchard
Eddyville Number 6 Election Precinct Pope Eddyville
Election Precinct 1 Monroe New Athens West
Election Precinct 10 Monroe Oakville
Page 1 2 3 4 Next 75 Records